Tuesday 29th March 2016
PAPA JOHNS UNDER 12 MAJOR DIVISION:
Moneygall v Arra Rovers at Moneygall, 6:30 PM
THE OBAMA PLAZA UNDER 14 PREMIER DIVISION:
Killavilla Utd v Lough Derg at Villa Park, 6:30 PM
BT Harps A v Nenagh AFC A, at Roscrea Road, 6:30 PM
THE OBAMA PLAZA UNDER 14 DIVISION 1:
Knigh Utd v Rearcross at Knigh Utd, 6:30 PM
UNDER 14 GIRLS COMBINED LEAGUE:
Ballymackey A v Ballymackey B, at Balinree, 7:00 PM
Wednesday 30th March 2016
CHAPTER 14 CREDIT UNIONS UNDER 16 GIRLS CUP:
Killavilla Utd v Nenagh AFC at Villa Park, 6:30 PM
Birdhill v Lough Derg at Dublin Rd, 6:30 PM
Holycross v Shinrone at Glenbane, 6:30 PM
Knigh Utd v Ballymackey at Knigh Utd, 6:30 PM
Thursday 31st March 2016
DBSPORTS TOURS UNDER 15 COMBINED LEAGUE:
Knigh Utd v Shinrone at Knigh Utd, 6:30 PM
Nenagh AFC B v Nenagh AFC A, at Brickfields, 6:30 PM
Arra Rovers v BT Harps A, at Newtown, 6:30 PM
Under 16 MAJOR:
Silvermines v Birdhill , at Silvermines,6:30 PM
CHAPTER 14 CREDIT UNIONS UNDER 14 GIRLS CUP:
Knigh Utd v Birdhill at Knigh Utd, 6:30 PM
Nenagh AFC A v Borrisokane at Brickfields, 6:30 PM
Friday 01st April 2016
CHAPTER 14 CREDIT UNIONS UNDER 13 GIRLS CUP:
Ballymackey v Borrisokane at Balinree, 6:30 PM
Ballymackey B v Birdhill , at Glenbane,6:45 PM
Saturday 02nd April 2016
Cairdeas Regions Shield – Under 14:
BT Harps A v Nenagh AFC A, at Roscrea Road, 10:00 AM SEMI FINAL SECOND LEG
Cairdeas Regions Bowl – Under 14:
ALLENWOOD CELTIC v Lough Derg at ALLENWOOD CELTIC, TBC
Cairdeas Regions Cup – Under 16:
EDENDERRY TN v Nenagh AFC at EDENDERRY TN, 12:30 PM SEMI FINAL SECOND LEG
Cairdeas Regions Shield – Under 16:
VALE00 v Ballymackey at VALE00, 1:00 PM SEMI FINAL SECOND LEG
Cairdeas Regions Bowl – Under 16:
NAAS AFC M v Shinrone at NAAS AFC M, 12:30 PM
UNDER 10 SERIE A:
Nenagh Celtic v Nenagh AFC A, at Nenagh College, TBC
Arra Rovers v Silvermines at Newtown, TBC
Knigh Utd A v Lough Derg A, at Knigh Utd, 10:00 AM
UNDER 10 BUNDESLIGA:
Holycross v Killavilla Utd at Glenbane, TBC
Ballymackey A v BT Harps at Balinree, TBC
THE OBAMA PLAZA UNDER 14 MAJOR DIVISION:
Shinrone v Ballymackey at Shinrone, TBC
Nenagh Celtic v Borrisokane at Nenagh College, TBC
THE OBAMA PLAZA UNDER 14 DIVISION 1:
Killavilla Utd B v Knigh Utd at Villa Park, TBC
Nenagh AFC B v BT Harps B, at Roscrea Road, TBC FIXTURE REVERSAL
UNDER 16 GIRLS COMBINED LEAGUE:
Holycross v Nenagh AFC at Glenbane, TBC
Knigh Utd v Killavilla Utd at Knigh Utd, TBC
Sunday 03rd April 2016
SFAI INTER LEAGUE U15 BOYS:
South Tipperary v North Tipperary at South Tipperary, TBC