Home Soccer North Tipp Schoolboys and Girls Football Fixtures March 15th

North Tipp Schoolboys and Girls Football Fixtures March 15th

183
0
SHARE

Tuesday 15th March 2016

DBSPORTS TOURS UNDER 15 COMBINED LEAGUE:

BT Harps A v Killavilla Utd at Garda College, 8:05 PM

UNDER 14 GIRLS COMBINED LEAGUE:

Knigh Utd v Ballymackey A at Balinree, 7:00 PM

 

Wednesday 16th March 2016

UNDER 14 GIRLS COMBINED LEAGUE:

Nenagh AFC A v Birdhill at Newport, 7:00 PM

UNDER 16 GIRLS COMBINED LEAGUE:

Birdhill v Nenagh AFC at Newport, 8:00 PM

 

Saturday 19th March 2016

Cairdeas Regions Shield – Under 12:

NAAS AFC BLUE v Lough Derg at NAAS AFC BLUE, 12:30 PM

Cairdeas Regions Bowl – Under 12:

CLANE v Killavilla Utd at CLANE, 12:30 PM

Cairdeas Regions Shield – Under 14:

Nenagh AFC A v BT Harps A at Brickfields, 1:00 PM

Cairdeas Regions Bowl – Under 16:

Shinrone v NAAS AFC M at Shinrone, 12:30 PM

 

UNDER 10 SERIE A :

Nenagh Celtic v Knigh Utd A at Nenagh College, 10:00 AM

Silvermines v Lough Derg A, at Ballinaclough Road, 10:00 AM

Nenagh AFC A v Arra Rovers at Brickfields, 10:00 AM

 

UNDER 10 BUNDESLIGA:

Shinrone v Ballymackey A at Shinrone, 10:00 AM

Clodiagh Rangers v Killavilla Utd at Clodiagh Rangers, 10:00 AM

 

UNDER 10 LA LIGA:

Birdhill v Rearcross at Dublin Rd, 10:00 AM

NENAGH ROVERS v Lough Derg B at Brickfields, 11:00 AM

 

PAPA JOHNS UNDER 12 PREMIER:

Nenagh AFC v BT Harps at Brickfields, 10:00 AM

 

PAPA JOHNS UNDER 12 MAJOR DIVISION:

Moneygall v Arra Rovers at Moneygall, 10:00 AM

Holycross v Silvermines at Glenbane, 10:00 AM

 

CHAPTER 14 CREDIT UNIONS UNDER 12 CUP:

Arra Rovers v Ballymackey at Newtown, TBC

Nenagh AFC B v Birdhill at Brickfields, 11:15 AM

Ballymackey B v Knigh Utd at Balinree, 12:00 PM

 

THE OBAMA PLAZA UNDER 14 PREMIER DIVISION:

Arra Rovers v Lough Derg at Newtown, TBC

 

THE OBAMA PLAZA UNDER 14 MAJOR DIVISION:

Borrisokane v Holycross at Borrisokane, TBC

Nenagh Celtic v Ballymackey at Nenagh College, 11:00 AM

 

THE OBAMA PLAZA UNDER 14 DIVISION 1:

Lough Derg B v Nenagh AFC B at Clariford Park, TBC

Rearcross v Knigh Utd at Rearcross, 10:00 AM

 

CHAPTER 14 CREDIT UNIONS UNDER 14 CUP:

Shinrone v Knigh Utd at Shinrone, 11:15 AM

 

CHAPTER 14 CREDIT UNION UNDER 16 CUP:

Silvermines v Holycross at Ballinaclough Road, 11:00 AM

Birdhill v Nenagh AFC at Dublin Rd, 12:00 PM

 

UNDER 12 GIRLS PREMIER:

Birdhill v Ballymackey at Dublin Rd, 11:00 AM

 

UNDER 12 GIRLS MAJOR:

Knigh Utd v Clodiagh Rangers at Knigh Utd, 11:45 AM

 

Under 13 Girls Combined League:

Borrisokane v Newport at Borrisokane, 10:00 AM

 

UNDER 16 GIRLS COMBINED LEAGUE:

Knigh Utd v Nenagh AFC at Knigh Utd, 12:45 PM

Birdhill v Killavilla Utd , at Dublin Rd, 2:00 PM

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here